<dl id="lftk9"></dl>

    <dl id="lftk9"><font id="lftk9"><nobr id="lftk9"></nobr></font></dl>

  1. <output id="lftk9"></output>
    <dl id="lftk9"></dl>

    <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
    <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
    1. <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
    2. 行情?#34892;?/h2>

      数据合作电话

      021-50819999-6740

      [email protected]

        
      伦敦石油交易所

      名称 最新价 涨跌 涨跌幅 昨收 今开 最高 最低 买入 买量 卖出 卖量 成交量 持仓量
      LD布油指66.350.020.03%66.3366.4666.565.6400004956961955403
      LD柴油指611.7530.49%608.756106136050000131195761679
      LD布油0666.78-0.01-0.01%66.7966.8566.9866.0566.77466.8127161716536831
      LD布油1265.670.020.03%65.6565.665.8564.9765.652565.67540578260038
      LD布油0567.160.080.12%67.0867.1367.3666.3667.151367.1710150593235140
      LD布油0766.5100.00%66.5166.5766.7165.7966.491666.521456322233601
      LD布油0966.1100.00%66.1166.0766.3265.4166.121066.143125448192034
      LD柴油05607.53.250.54%604.25604.75609599607.2553607.55646337147986
      LD布油0866.310.030.05%66.2866.2366.4965.5866.271266.32531043136863
      LD柴油066094.250.70%604.75605.75610.25600.25608.25116608.7513727446122705
      LD柴油04606.54.250.71%602.25603.5607.75598605.75108606.511630565122098
      LD布油1165.860.050.08%65.8165.7565.9765.1365.812565.8399515107584
      LD柴油1261820.32%616616.75619.5612.7561875618.516170104823
      LD布油1065.980.020.03%65.9665.8966.1365.2765.961065.9828858887054
      LDLNG0534.95-0.47-1.33%35.4235.0635.7534.8634.78534.9215769562285
      LD布油0165.580.250.38%65.3365.1465.6564.9665.511865.5428413457990
      LD柴油07610.253.250.54%607607.25612602.5610.2559610.57824252699
      LD柴油09615.52.750.45%612.75613616.75608.25615.757561673403951984
      LD布油0264.88-1.48-2.23%66.3664.8864.8864.8864.935065.950402645307
      LD柴油08612.753.50.57%609.25608.5614605.25612.7575613.252399740387
      LD柴油10619.540.65%615.5616.25619.5611.2561875618.51236039880
      LDLNG0634.6-0.5-1.42%35.13535.334.634.413534.5715153538780
      LD布油036500.00%6564.565.1764.564.762865.251367836974
      LDLNG0435.61-0.54-1.49%36.1535.7636.6435.6135.632535.7725893029137
      LDLNG08000.00%39.1637.937.937.936.862537.583081026960
      LDLNG0939.5-0.05-0.13%39.5539.939.939.538.853039.9530110026275
      LDLNG0735.69-1.76-4.70%37.4535.753635.6935.24535.4810102525920
      LDLNG02000.00%5600000565025135
      LDLNG03000.00%57.30000000024940
      LDLNG1041.8500.00%41.8541.8541.8541.8540.92542.05541524280
      数据时间2019-03-26 00:16:47
      TOP●
      表叫22僉5蝕襲
        <dl id="lftk9"></dl>

        <dl id="lftk9"><font id="lftk9"><nobr id="lftk9"></nobr></font></dl>

      1. <output id="lftk9"></output>
        <dl id="lftk9"></dl>

        <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
        <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
        1. <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
          1. <dl id="lftk9"></dl>

            <dl id="lftk9"><font id="lftk9"><nobr id="lftk9"></nobr></font></dl>

          2. <output id="lftk9"></output>
            <dl id="lftk9"></dl>

            <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
            <dl id="lftk9"></dl>
            1. <dl id="lftk9"></dl>